11065 - LTT DBG EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11065 known as LTT DBG EXPRESS runs from LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] to DARBHANGA JN [DBG] covering 1884 km distance

LTT DBG EXPRESS [11065] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LTT DBG EXPRESS
LTTDBGMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT]1 Src 12:15 0
THANE [TNA]1 12:33 12:35 17
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 12:57 13:00 37
IGATPURI [IGP]1 14:40 14:45 120
NASIK ROAD [NK]1 15:30 15:35 171
MANMAD JN [MMR]1 16:25 16:30 244
CHALISGAON JN [CSN]1 17:15 17:17 311
PACHORA JN [PC]1 17:43 17:45 356
JALGAON JN [JL]1 18:23 18:25 404
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL]1 18:55 19:05 428
BURHANPUR [BAU]1 19:53 19:55 482
KHANDWA [KNW]1 21:25 21:30 551
ITARSI JN [ET]2 00:15 00:25 735
PIPARIYA [PPI]2 01:18 01:20 802
NARSINGHPUR [NU]2 02:20 02:22 896
JABALPUR [JBP]2 03:40 03:50 980
KATNI [KTE]2 05:10 05:15 1071
MAIHAR [MYR]2 06:05 06:07 1134
SATNA [STA]2 06:45 06:55 1169
MANIKPUR JN [MKP]2 08:50 08:55 1246
NAINI [NYN]2 10:20 10:22 1344
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]2 10:45 11:05 1352
ALLAHABAD CITY [ALY]2 11:13 11:15 1354
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN]2 12:23 12:25 1416
BHULANPUR [BHLP]2 13:22 13:23 1470
VARANASI JN [BSB]2 13:55 14:05 1476
VARANASI CITY [BCY]2 14:13 14:15 1480
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ]2 15:03 15:05 1511
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT]2 15:50 15:55 1551
YUSUFPUR [YFP]2 16:13 16:15 1571
BALLIA [BUI]2 17:30 17:35 1617
SURAIMANPUR [SIP]2 18:43 18:45 1653
CHHAPRA [CPR]2 19:30 19:50 1682
DIGHWARA [DGA]2 20:19 20:20 1712
SONPUR JN [SEE]2 20:45 20:50 1735
HAJIPUR JN [HJP]2 21:02 21:05 1741
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP]2 22:30 22:40 1795
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ]2 23:50 00:15 1846
LAHERIA SARAI [LSI]3 00:58 01:03 1879
DARBHANGA JN [DBG]3 01:20 Dest 1884