47176 - LPI-FM Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47176 known as LPI-FM runs from LINGAMPALLI [LPI] to FALAKNUMA [FM] covering 37 km distance

LPI-FM [47176] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LPI-FM
LPIFMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 Src 08:23 0
CDNR1 08:26 08:27 1
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 08:29 08:30 5
HTCY1 08:33 08:34 8
BRBD1 08:35 08:36 10
BTNR1 08:37 08:38 13
FNB1 08:40 08:41 15
NCHS1 08:42 08:43 17
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 08:44 08:45 18
SJVP1 08:47 08:48 20
JET1 08:51 08:52 21
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 09:15 09:17 22
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD]1 09:21 09:22 25
ATC1 09:23 09:24 26
JOO1 09:25 09:26 27
VAR1 09:27 09:28 28
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 09:31 09:32 30
MALAKPET [MXT]1 09:34 09:35 31
DABIRPURA [DQR]1 09:36 09:37 32
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA]1 09:38 09:39 33
HUPPUGUDA [HPG]1 09:41 09:42 36
FALAKNUMA [FM]1 09:47 Dest 37