47176 - LPI-FM Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47176 known as LPI-FM runs from LINGAMPALLI [LPI] to KCG FALAKNUMA [FM] covering 37 km distance

LPI-FM [47176] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LPI-FMLPIFMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 Src 08:23 0
CHANDANAGAR [CDNR]1 08:26 08:27 2
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 08:29 08:30 5
HITECH CITY [HTCY]1 08:33 08:34 8
BORABANDA [BRBD]1 08:35 08:36 11
BHARTNAGAR [BTNR]1 08:37 08:38 13
FETH NAGAR [FNB]1 08:40 08:41 16
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL [NCHS]1 08:42 08:43 17
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 08:44 08:45 18
SANJEEVAIAH PARK [SJVP]1 08:47 08:48 20
SECBAD JAMES ST [JET]1 08:51 08:52 21
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 09:15 09:17 23
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD]1 09:21 09:22 25
ARTS COLLEGE [ATC]1 09:23 09:24 26
KACHEGUDA J OUS [JOO]1 09:25 09:26 27
VIDYANAGAR [VAR]1 09:27 09:28 28
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 09:31 09:32 30
MALAKPET KCG [MXT]1 09:34 09:35 32
KACHEGUDA DBR [DQR]1 09:36 09:37 33
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR [YKA]1 09:38 09:39 34
HUPPUGUDA [HPG]1 09:41 09:42 36
KCG FALAKNUMA [FM]1 09:47 Dest 37