47176 - LPI-SC Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47176 known as LPI-SC runs from LINGAMPALLI [LPI] to FALAKNUMA [FM] covering 37 km distance

LPI-SC [47176] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LPI-SC
LPIFMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 1 Src 08:23 0
CDNR 1 08:26 08:27 1
HAFIZPETA [HFZ] 1 08:29 08:30 5
HTCY 1 08:33 08:34 8
BRBD 1 08:35 08:36 10
BTNR 1 08:37 08:38 13
FNB 1 08:40 08:41 15
NCHS 1 08:42 08:43 17
BEGAMPET [BMT] 1 08:44 08:45 18
SJVP 1 08:47 08:48 20
JET 1 08:51 08:52 21
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 09:15 09:17 22
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD] 1 09:21 09:22 25
ATC 1 09:23 09:24 26
JOO 1 09:25 09:26 27
VAR 1 09:27 09:28 28
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 1 09:31 09:32 30
MALAKPET [MXT] 1 09:34 09:35 31
DABIRPURA [DQR] 1 09:36 09:37 32
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA] 1 09:38 09:39 33
HUPPUGUDA [HPG] 1 09:41 09:42 36
FALAKNUMA [FM] 1 09:47 Dest 37