47159 - LPI-FM Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47159 known as LPI-FM runs from LINGAMPALLI [LPI] to FALAKNUMA [FM] covering 37 km distance

LPI-FM [47159] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LPI-FMLPIFMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 Src 21:10 0
CDNR1 21:13 21:14 2
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 21:18 21:19 5
HTCY1 21:22 21:23 8
BRBD1 21:24 21:25 11
BTNR1 21:26 21:27 13
FNB1 21:29 21:30 16
NCHS1 21:31 21:32 17
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 21:33 21:34 18
SJVP1 21:38 21:39 20
JET1 21:40 21:41 21
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 21:55 21:57 23
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD]1 22:01 22:02 25
ATC1 22:03 22:04 26
JOO1 22:05 22:06 27
VAR1 22:07 22:08 28
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 22:12 22:13 30
MALAKPET [MXT]1 22:15 22:16 32
DABIRPURA [DQR]1 22:17 22:18 33
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA]1 22:19 22:20 34
HUPPUGUDA [HPG]1 22:24 22:25 36
FALAKNUMA [FM]1 22:40 Dest 37