LPI-FM - 47171 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LINGAMPALLI (LPI)KCG FALAKNUMA (FM)
Daily 37 Km

Train number 47171 is named as LPI-FM and travels 37km distance

Train departs from station LINGAMPALLI at 04:20 and reaches station KCG FALAKNUMA at 05:42 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LINGAMPALLI - LPI Src 04:20 0 1
CHANDANAGAR - CDNR 04:23 04:24 2 1
HAFIZPETA - HFZ 04:29 04:30 5 1
HITECH CITY - HTCY 04:34 04:35 8 1
BORABANDA - BRBD 04:38 04:39 11 1
BHARTNAGAR - BTNR 04:41 04:42 13 1
FETH NAGAR - FNB 04:45 04:46 16 1
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL - NCHS 04:47 04:48 17 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 04:49 04:50 18 1
SANJEEVAIAH PARK - SJVP 04:52 04:53 20 1
Advertisement
SECBAD JAMES ST - JET 04:54 04:55 21 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 05:03 05:05 23 1
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD 05:11 05:12 25 1
ARTS COLLEGE - ATC 05:13 05:14 26 1
KACHEGUDA J OUS - JOO 05:15 05:16 27 1
VIDYANAGAR - VAR 05:17 05:18 28 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 05:21 05:22 30 1
MALAKPET KCG - MXT 05:24 05:25 32 1
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR 05:26 05:27 33 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA 05:28 05:29 34 1
HUPPUGUDA - HPG 05:31 05:32 36 1
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM 05:42 Dest 37 1

FAQS

LPI-FM - 47171 covers 37 kilometer to reach destination.
LPI-FM - 47171 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LPI-FM - 47171 arrives at destination at 05:42.
LPI-FM - 47171 departs from source at 04:20.
Advertisement