LONAVALA-PUNE EMU - 99823 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LONAVALA (LNL)SHIVAJI NAGAR (SVJR)
Daily 61 Km

Train number 99823 is named as LONAVALA-PUNE EMU and travels 61km distance

Train departs from station LONAVALA at 19:00 and reaches station SHIVAJI NAGAR at 20:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LONAVALA - LNL Src 19:00 0 1
VADGAON - VDN 19:19 19:20 26 1
TALEGAON - TGN 19:27 19:28 30 1
GHORAWADI - GRWD 19:31 19:32 33 1
BEGDAEWADI - BGWI 19:34 19:35 36 1
DEHU ROAD - DEHR 19:38 19:39 39 1
Advertisement
AKURDI - AKRD 19:43 19:44 44 1
CHINCHVAD - CCH 19:47 19:48 47 1
PIMPRI - PMP 19:51 19:52 50 1
KASAR WADI - KSWD 19:54 19:55 52 1
DAPODI - DAPD 19:58 19:59 56 1
KHADKI - KK 20:02 20:03 58 1
SHIVAJI NAGAR - SVJR 20:25 Dest 61 1

FAQS

LONAVALA-PUNE EMU - 99823 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
LONAVALA-PUNE EMU - 99823 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LONAVALA-PUNE EMU - 99823 arrives at destination at 20:25.
LONAVALA-PUNE EMU - 99823 departs from source at 19:00.
Advertisement