52224 - LMP-PBE PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 52224 known as LMP-PBE PASSENGER runs from MAILANI [MLN] to PILIBHIT JN [PBE] covering 67 km distance

LMP-PBE PASSENGER [52224] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LMP-PBE PASSENGERMLNPBEPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MAILANI [MLN]1 Src 06:20 0
ALNP1 06:29 06:30 5
SEHRAMAU [SW]1 06:35 06:37 9
KRYA1 06:46 06:47 15
DUDHIA KHURD [DYK]1 06:54 06:56 22
UDKN1 07:03 07:04 27
PURANPUR [PP]1 07:10 07:15 32
PRSP1 07:27 07:28 39
SG1 07:32 07:34 43
SNDY1 07:41 07:42 47
MALA1 07:51 07:53 54
DYU1 08:00 08:01 60
PILIBHIT JN [PBE]1 08:35 Dest 67