55602 - LMG - GHY PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55602 known as LMG - GHY PASSENGER runs from LUMDING JN [LMG] to GUWAHATI [GHY] covering 181 km distance

LMG - GHY PASSENGER [55602] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LMG - GHY PASSENGERLMGGHYPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LUMDING JN [LMG]1 Src 14:25 0
PATHARKHOLA S [PKB]1 14:36 14:38 8
LAMSAKHANG [LKG]1 14:54 14:56 14
HABAIPUR [HWX]1 15:10 15:12 25
LANKA [LKA]1 15:20 15:25 31
DHALPUKHURI [DHRY]1 15:33 15:35 38
HOJAI [HJI]1 15:45 15:50 45
JUGIJAN [JGJN]1 16:22 16:24 52
JAMUNAMUKH [JMK]1 16:40 16:42 61
KAMPUR [KWM]1 17:03 17:05 72
LAOPANI [LPN]1 17:28 17:30 81
CHAPARMUKH JN [CPK]1 18:00 18:05 90
THEKERAGURI [TGE]1 18:43 18:45 97
DHARAMTUL [DML]1 18:53 18:55 105
SONUABARY [SNBR]1 19:15 19:17 110
AUJARI [AJRE]1 19:25 19:27 116
JAGI ROAD [JID]1 19:35 19:40 123
BARAHU [BRHU]1 19:47 19:49 129
KAMRUP KHETRI [KKET]1 19:56 19:58 135
TETELIA [TTLA]1 20:05 20:07 141
DIGARU [DGU]1 20:19 20:21 147
PANBARI [PNB]1 20:31 20:33 154
THAKURKUCHI [TKC]1 20:44 20:46 161
PANIKHAITI [PHI]1 21:11 21:13 167
NARANGI [NNGE]1 21:22 21:24 172
GUWAHATI [GHY]1 22:00 Dest 181