55602 - LMG - GHY PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55602 known as LMG - GHY PASSENGER runs from LUMDING JN [LMG] to GUWAHATI [GHY] covering 181 km distance

LMG - GHY PASSENGER [55602] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LMG - GHY PASSENGERLMGGHYPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LUMDING JN [LMG]1 Src 14:25 0
PKB1 14:35 14:37 8
LKG1 14:56 14:58 14
HWX1 15:11 15:13 25
LANKA [LKA]1 15:20 15:25 31
DHRY1 15:33 15:35 38
HOJAI [HJI]1 15:43 15:48 45
JGJN1 15:55 15:57 52
JAMUNAMUKH [JMK]1 16:07 16:09 61
KAMPUR [KWM]1 16:20 16:22 72
LPN1 16:34 16:36 81
CHAPARMUKH JN [CPK]1 16:45 16:50 90
TGE1 17:00 17:02 97
DML1 17:18 17:20 105
SNBR1 17:46 17:48 110
AJRE1 18:15 18:17 116
JAGI ROAD [JID]1 18:25 18:30 123
BRHU1 18:37 18:39 129
KKET1 18:46 18:48 135
TTLA1 18:56 18:58 141
DIGARU [DGU]1 19:05 19:07 147
PNB1 19:31 19:33 154
TKC1 19:44 19:46 161
PHI1 19:56 19:58 167
NARANGI [NNGE]1 20:07 20:09 172
GUWAHATI [GHY]1 21:10 Dest 181