15470 - LMG - APDJ I/C EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15470 known as LMG - APDJ I/C EXP runs from LUMDING JN [LMG] to ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ] covering 446 km distance

LMG - APDJ I/C EXP [15470] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LMG - APDJ I/C EXP
LMGAPDJMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LUMDING JN [LMG] 1 Src 15:15 0
LANKA [LKA] 1 15:50 15:51 30
HOJAI [HJI] 1 16:06 16:07 44
JAMUNAMUKH [JMK] 1 16:22 16:23 61
KAMPUR [KWM] 1 16:36 16:37 72
CHAPARMUKH JN [CPK] 1 17:03 17:05 89
JAGI ROAD [JID] 1 17:49 17:51 123
DIGARU [DGU] 1 18:10 18:11 147
GUWAHATI [GHY] 1 19:05 19:15 180
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 1 19:30 19:32 187
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 1 20:08 20:10 228
NALBARI [NLV] 1 20:25 20:26 244
KAITHALKUCHI [KTCH] 1 20:36 20:37 254
TIHU [TIHU] 1 20:51 20:52 262
PATHSALA [PBL] 1 21:02 21:03 271
BARPETA ROAD [BPRD] 1 21:20 21:22 293
SORBHOG JN [SBE] 1 21:31 21:32 301
BIJNI [BJF] 1 21:47 21:48 319
BONGAIGAON [BNGN] 1 22:19 22:20 335
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 1 22:40 22:45 337
BASUGAON [BSGN] 1 22:59 23:00 349
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 1 23:15 23:16 365
FAKIRAGRAM JN [FKM] 1 23:26 23:27 375
GOSSAIGAON HAT [GOGH] 1 23:45 23:46 398
ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ] 2 00:55 Dest 446