12354 - LKU HWH EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12354 known as LKU HWH EXP runs from LAL KUAN [LKU] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 1301 km distance

LKU HWH EXP [12354] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LKU HWH EXPLKUHWHSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LAL KUAN [LKU]1 Src 19:20 0
KICHHA [KHH]1 19:41 19:43 17
IZZATNAGAR [IZN]1 20:32 20:34 77
BAREILLY CITY [BC]1 20:52 21:10 82
BAREILLY [BE]1 21:22 21:30 84
LUCKNOW [LKO]2 01:15 01:25 319
RAE BARELI JN [RBL]2 02:40 02:45 397
AMETHI [AME]2 03:45 03:47 457
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH]2 04:23 04:28 492
VARANASI JN [BSB]2 07:05 07:20 620
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN [DDU]2 08:15 08:35 639
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS]2 09:50 09:52 758
GAYA JN [GAYA]2 10:55 11:00 843
DHANBAD JN [DHN]2 14:25 14:30 1042
ASANSOL JN [ASN]2 15:45 15:50 1100
DURGAPUR [DGR]2 16:20 16:22 1144
BARDDHAMAN [BWN]2 17:12 17:14 1207
HOWRAH JN [HWH]2 18:55 Dest 1301