52522 - LKQ--SKI PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 52522 known as LKQ--SKI PASS runs from LAUKAHA BAZAR [LKQ] to SAKRI JN [SKI] covering 62 km distance

LKQ--SKI PASS [52522] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LKQ--SKI PASS
LKQSKIPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LAUKAHA BAZAR [LKQ]1 Src 22:00 0
KHTN1 22:23 22:25 8
VPH1 23:26 23:28 23
MHRL2 00:15 00:17 35
JHANJHARPUR [JJP]2 00:55 01:00 43
LOHNA ROAD [LNO]2 01:14 01:16 47
MANIGACHI [MGI]2 01:46 01:48 55
SAKRI JN [SKI]2 02:30 Dest 62