34727 - LKPR - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34727 known as LKPR - SDAH LOCAL runs from LAKSHMIKANTPUR [LKPR] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 61 km distance

LKPR - SDAH LOCAL [34727] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LKPR - SDAH LOCALLKPRSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LAKSHMIKANTPUR [LKPR]1 Src 08:35 0
MADHABPUR [MDBP]1 08:37 08:38 3
MATHURAPUR RD [MPRD]1 08:42 08:43 8
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR [JNM]1 08:47 08:48 12
BAHARU [BARU]1 08:53 08:54 17
DAKSHIN BARASAT [DBT]1 08:56 08:57 20
HOGLA [HGA]1 09:00 09:01 23
GOCHARAN [GCN]1 09:03 09:04 26
SURJYAPUR [SJPR]1 09:06 09:07 27
DHAPDHAPI [DPDP]1 09:13 09:14 30
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT [KRXM]1 09:16 09:17 32
SHASAN ROAD [SSRD]1 09:18 09:19 34
BARUIPUR JN [BRP]1 09:27 09:28 37
MALLIKPUR [MAK]1 09:32 09:33 40
SUBHAS GRAM [SBGR]1 09:35 09:36 42
SONARPUR JN [SPR]1 09:40 09:41 45
NARENDRAPUR HALT [NRPR]1 09:44 09:45 47
GARIA [GIA]1 09:48 09:49 49
BAGHA JATIN [BGJT]1 09:52 09:53 52
JADABPUR [JDP]1 09:56 09:57 54
DHAKURIA [DHK]1 09:59 10:00 55
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 10:03 10:04 56
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 10:17 Dest 61