34723 - LKPR - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34723 known as LKPR - SDAH LOCAL runs from LAKSHMIKANTPUR [LKPR] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 61 km distance

LKPR - SDAH LOCAL [34723] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LKPR - SDAH LOCALLKPRSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LAKSHMIKANTPUR [LKPR]1 Src 07:10 0
MADHABPUR [MDBP]1 07:12 07:13 3
MATHURAPUR RD [MPRD]1 07:17 07:18 8
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR [JNM]1 07:22 07:23 12
BAHARU [BARU]1 07:28 07:29 17
DAKSHIN BARASAT [DBT]1 07:31 07:32 20
HOGLA [HGA]1 07:35 07:36 23
GOCHARAN [GCN]1 07:38 07:39 26
SURJYAPUR [SJPR]1 07:41 07:42 27
DHAPDHAPI [DPDP]1 07:44 07:45 30
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT [KRXM]1 07:47 07:48 32
SHASAN ROAD [SSRD]1 07:49 07:50 34
BARUIPUR JN [BRP]1 08:02 08:03 37
MALLIKPUR [MAK]1 08:07 08:08 40
SUBHAS GRAM [SBGR]1 08:10 08:11 42
SONARPUR JN [SPR]1 08:15 08:16 45
NARENDRAPUR HALT [NRPR]1 08:18 08:19 47
GARIA [GIA]1 08:20 08:21 49
BAGHA JATIN [BGJT]1 08:24 08:25 52
JADABPUR [JDP]1 08:28 08:29 54
DHAKURIA [DHK]1 08:31 08:32 55
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 08:35 08:36 56
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 08:52 Dest 61