74202 - LKO-PBH DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74202 known as LKO-PBH DMU runs from LUCKNOW [LKO] to PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] covering 173 km distance

LKO-PBH DMU [74202] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LKO-PBH DMULKOPBHDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LUCKNOW [LKO]1 Src 16:30 0
UTRAHTIA [UTR]1 16:53 16:54 12
MOHANLALGANJ [MLJ]1 17:03 17:04 21
KANKAHA [KKAH]1 17:10 17:11 29
NIGOHAN [NHN]1 17:17 17:18 36
SHRIRAJNAGAR [SAGR]1 17:25 17:26 41
BACHHRAWAN [BCN]1 17:32 17:33 47
KUNEANGANJ [KVG]1 17:43 17:44 57
HARCHANDPUR [HCP]1 17:58 17:59 63
GANGAGANJ [GANG]1 18:05 18:06 70
RAE BARELI JN [RBL]1 18:17 18:22 78
RUPAMAU [RUM]1 18:32 18:33 87
FURSATGANJ [FTG]1 18:41 18:42 96
JAIS [JAIS]1 18:58 18:59 107
KASIMPUR [KCJ]1 19:04 19:05 109
BANI [BANI]1 19:17 19:18 116
GAURIGANJ [GNG]1 19:35 19:36 125
TALAKHAJURI [TLKH]1 19:47 19:48 130
AMETHI [AME]1 19:53 19:55 138
MISRAULI [MFL]1 20:03 20:04 144
SAHAJIPUR HALT [SHJP]1 20:09 20:10 148
ANTU [ANTU]1 20:16 20:17 152
JAGESHARGANJ [JGJ]1 20:24 20:25 160
CHILBILA JN [CIL]1 20:34 20:35 169
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH]1 21:25 Dest 173