14260 - LKO-MGS EKATMATA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
LKO-MGS EKATMATA EXP [14260] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LKO-MGS EKATMATA EXP
LKOMGSMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 1 Src 23:35 0
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 2 01:00 01:05 77
AMETHI [AME] 2 01:51 01:53 137
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 2 02:30 02:35 172
JANGHAI JN [JNH] 2 03:18 03:20 226
BHADOHI [BOY] 2 03:49 03:51 256
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 05:05 05:35 301
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 06:35 Dest 319