LKO-CNB MEMU - 64209 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LUCKNOW (LKO)KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Daily 74 Km

Train number 64209 is named as LKO-CNB MEMU and travels 74km distance

Train departs from station LUCKNOW at 14:00 and reaches station KANPUR CENTRAL at 16:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LUCKNOW - LKO Src 14:00 0 1
LKO ALAMBAGH W CABIN - LNWT 14:09 14:10 2 1
MANAK NAGAR - MKG 14:23 14:24 5 1
AMAUSI - AMS 14:30 14:31 13 1
PIPARSAND - POF 14:37 14:38 19 1
HARAUNI - HRN 14:45 14:46 25 1
Advertisement
JAITIPUR - JTU 14:53 14:54 33 1
KUSUMBHI - KVX 14:58 14:59 37 1
AJGAIN - AJ 15:03 15:04 41 1
SONIK - SIC 15:10 15:11 48 1
UNNAO JN - ON 15:40 15:42 56 1
MAGARWARA - MGW 15:51 15:52 62 1
KANPUR BGE L BK - CPB 16:03 16:04 70 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 16:15 Dest 74 1

FAQS

LKO-CNB MEMU - 64209 covers 74 kilometer to reach destination.
LKO-CNB MEMU - 64209 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKO-CNB MEMU - 64209 arrives at destination at 16:15.
LKO-CNB MEMU - 64209 departs from source at 14:00.
Advertisement