PBH-BPL SUF EXP [12184] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PBH-BPL SUF EXP [12184] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PBH-BPL SUF EXP12184PBHBPLSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 1 Src 19:10 0
AMETHI [AME] 1 19:42 19:44 35
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 1 20:42 20:47 95
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 1 22:35 22:45 172
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 00:15 00:20 246
ORAI [ORAI] 2 01:46 01:48 352
JHANSI JN [JHS] 2 03:35 03:45 466
LALITPUR [LAR] 2 04:48 04:50 554
BINA JN [BINA] 2 06:30 06:35 617
VIDISHA [BHS] 2 07:30 07:32 702
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 08:50 Dest 755
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.