19402 - LKO ADI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19402 known as LKO ADI EXP runs from LUCKNOW NR [LKO] to AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] covering 1319 km distance

LKO ADI EXP [19402] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LKO ADI EXP
LKOADIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 1 Src 22:55 0
UNNAO JN [ON] 1 23:53 23:55 56
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 00:30 00:40 73
KANPUR ANWRGANJ [CPA] 2 00:55 01:00 76
KANNAUJ [KJN] 2 01:54 01:56 154
FARRUKHABAD [FBD] 2 03:00 03:05 212
KASGANJ [KSJ] 2 04:35 04:45 320
HATHRAS CITY [HTC] 2 05:29 05:31 383
MATHURA CANT [MRT] 2 06:58 07:00 423
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 2 07:10 07:20 425
ACHHNERA JN [AH] 2 08:20 08:45 460
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 2 09:15 09:17 487
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 2 12:26 12:28 584
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 2 13:52 13:54 669
JAIPUR [JP] 2 14:10 14:20 675
PHULERA JN [FL] 2 15:13 15:15 729
KISHANGARH [KSG] 2 15:58 16:00 780
AJMER JN [AII] 2 17:00 17:10 809
BEAWAR [BER] 2 18:02 18:04 862
MARWAR JN [MJ] 2 19:25 19:30 949
RANI [RANI] 2 20:06 20:08 1001
FALNA [FA] 2 20:20 20:22 1016
SIROHI ROAD [SOH] 2 21:11 21:13 1071
ABU ROAD [ABR] 2 22:00 22:10 1114
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 2 23:40 23:42 1167
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 3 00:56 00:58 1232
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 3 02:50 Dest 1319