14204 - LKO BSB INTERCITY Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14204 known as LKO BSB INTERCITY runs from LUCKNOW [LKO] to VARANASI JN [BSB] covering 301 km distance

LKO BSB INTERCITY [14204] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LKO BSB INTERCITYLKOBSBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LUCKNOW [LKO]1 Src 07:00 0
BACHHRAWAN [BCN]1 07:58 07:59 47
HARCHANDPUR [HCP]1 08:12 08:13 63
RAE BARELI JN [RBL]1 08:30 08:35 78
KASIMPUR [KCJ]1 09:03 09:04 109
GAURIGANJ [GNG]1 09:15 09:17 125
AMETHI [AME]1 09:29 09:31 138
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH]1 10:30 10:32 173
DANDUPUR [DND]1 10:46 10:47 187
BADSHAHPUR [BSE]1 11:19 11:20 209
JANGHAI JN [JNH]1 11:34 11:36 226
SURIAWAN [SAW]1 11:53 11:55 241
BHADOHI [BOY]1 12:07 12:09 257
VARANASI JN [BSB]1 13:30 Dest 301