14210 - LKO - BDL INTERCITY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14210 known as LKO - BDL INTERCITY EXP runs from LUCKNOW [LKO] to PRAYAG [PRG] covering 194 km distance

LKO - BDL INTERCITY EXP [14210] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LKO - BDL INTERCITY EXPLKOPRGMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LUCKNOW [LKO]1 Src 07:30 0
NIGOHAN [NHN]1 08:11 08:12 36
BACHHRAWAN [BCN]1 08:25 08:26 47
HARCHANDPUR [HCP]1 08:42 08:43 63
RAE BARELI JN [RBL]1 09:13 09:15 78
UNCHAHAR JN [UCR]1 09:48 09:50 116
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ [KHNM]1 10:15 10:17 145
PRAYAG [PRG]1 11:35 Dest 194