15011 - LJN-SRE EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15011 known as LJN-SRE EXP runs from LUCKNOW NE [LJN] to CHANDIGARH [CDG] covering 723 km distance

LJN-SRE EXP [15011] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LJN-SRE EXP
LJNCDGMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LUCKNOW NE [LJN]1 Src 23:00 0
HARDOI [HRI]2 00:28 00:30 101
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN]2 01:28 01:30 164
CHANDAUSI JN [CH]2 03:55 03:57 299
MORADABAD [MB]2 05:30 05:45 343
AMROHA [AMRO]2 06:33 06:38 373
GAJRAULA JN [GJL]2 07:00 07:05 396
MANDI DHANAURA [MNDR]2 07:34 07:36 412
CHAND SIAU [CPS]2 08:15 08:20 431
HALDAUR [HLDR]2 08:43 08:45 449
BIJNOR [BJO]2 09:20 09:25 467
BASI KIRATPUR [BSKR]2 09:49 09:51 481
MUZZAMPUR NRYN [MZM]2 10:10 10:35 492
LAKSAR JN [LRJ]2 11:05 11:07 522
ROORKEE [RK]2 11:43 11:45 540
SAHARANPUR [SRE]2 12:30 12:35 575
YJUD2 13:01 13:03 605
JAGADHRI WSHOP [JUDW]2 13:09 13:11 610
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]2 13:55 14:05 656
CHANDIGARH [CDG]2 15:00 Dest 723