15011 - LJN-SRE EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15011 known as LJN-SRE EXP runs from LUCKNOWJN [LJN] to CHANDIGARH [CDG] covering 724 km distance

LJN-SRE EXP [15011] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LJN-SRE EXPLJNCDGMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LUCKNOWJN [LJN]1 Src 23:55 0
HARDOI [HRI]2 01:35 01:37 102
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN]2 02:40 02:42 164
CHANDAUSI JN [CH]2 04:53 04:58 300
MORADABAD [MB]2 05:50 05:58 343
AMROHA [AMRO]2 06:26 06:28 374
GAJRAULA JN [GJL]2 06:55 07:00 397
MANDI DHANAURA [MNDR]2 07:21 07:23 412
CHAND SIAU [CPS]2 08:06 08:08 432
HALDAUR [HLDR]2 08:33 08:35 450
BIJNOR [BJO]2 09:05 09:10 467
BASI KIRATPUR [BSKR]2 09:39 09:41 482
MUZZAMPUR NRYN [MZM]2 10:20 10:55 492
LAKSAR JN [LRJ]2 11:27 11:30 522
ROORKEE [RK]2 11:46 11:48 540
SAHARANPUR [SRE]2 12:35 12:45 575
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI [YJUD]2 13:11 13:13 605
JAGADHRI WSHOP [JUDW]2 13:19 13:21 610
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]2 14:10 14:15 656
CHANDIGARH [CDG]2 15:00 Dest 724