5051 Train Time Table, LJN-PPTA-SPL Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
LJN-PPTA-SPL [5051] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LJN-PPTA-SPLPPTALJNHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA] 1 Src 15:30 0
DIGHWARA [DGA] 1 16:32 16:34 33
CHHAPRA [CPR] 1 17:25 17:30 63
SIWAN JN [SV] 1 18:15 18:20 124
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 1 19:20 19:22 194
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 1 20:45 20:55 243
BASTI [BST] 1 22:00 22:03 307
GONDA JN [GD] 1 23:35 23:40 397
BADSHAHNAGAR [BNZ] 2 01:51 01:53 510
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 2 02:20 Dest 521