55325 - LJN-KSJ PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55325 known as LJN-KSJ PASSENGER runs from LUCKNOWJN [LJN] to KASGANJ [KSJ] covering 321 km distance

LJN-KSJ PASSENGER [55325] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LJN-KSJ PASSENGERLJNKSJPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LUCKNOWJN [LJN]1 Src 04:30 0
MANAK NAGAR [MKG]1 04:43 04:44 5
AMAUSI [AMS]1 04:53 04:54 13
PIPARSAND [POF]1 05:03 05:04 19
HARAUNI [HRN]1 05:12 05:13 25
JAITIPUR [JTU]1 05:21 05:22 33
KUSUMBHI [KVX]1 05:28 05:29 37
AJGAIN [AJ]1 05:35 05:36 41
SONIK [SIC]1 05:44 05:45 48
UNNAO JN [ON]1 05:54 05:55 56
MAGARWARA [MGW]1 06:10 06:11 62
KANPUR BGE L BK [CPB]1 06:23 06:24 70
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]1 06:35 06:43 74
KANPUR ANWRGANJ [CPA]1 07:00 07:30 76
RAWATPUR [RPO]1 07:36 07:38 81
KALIANPUR [KAP]1 07:44 07:46 86
MANDHANA JN [MDA]1 07:53 07:55 93
CHAUBEPUR [CBR]1 08:02 08:04 100
BARRAJPUR [BJR]1 08:10 08:18 110
UTRIPURA [UTP]1 08:29 08:31 117
DHAURSALAR [DUO]1 08:36 08:37 122
BILHAUR [BLU]1 08:42 08:46 129
BAKOTHIKHAS [BKTS]1 08:51 08:52 134
ARAUL MAKANPUR [ARL]1 08:55 08:57 139
GANGAWAPUR HALT [GWP]1 09:02 09:03 143
MANI MAU [MNMU]1 09:09 09:10 149
KANNAUJ [KJN]1 09:28 09:30 154
KANNAUJ CITY [KJNC]1 09:34 09:35 157
JLALPR PANWARA [JPP]1 09:40 09:41 161
JASODA [JDA]1 09:53 09:55 167
KHUDLAPUR [KHDP]1 10:00 10:01 171
GURSAHAIGANJ [GHJ]1 10:08 10:10 176
MALIKPUR [MLKP]1 10:16 10:17 182
KHUDAGANJ [KDJ]1 10:26 10:28 187
SINGHIRAMPUR [SGRP]1 10:33 10:34 192
KAMALGANJ [KLJ]1 10:43 10:45 195
YAQUTGANJ [YAG]1 10:52 10:53 202
FATEHGARH [FGR]1 11:01 11:03 208
FARRUKHABAD [FBD]1 11:40 11:45 213
HARSINGPUR GOBA [HSY]1 11:55 11:56 222
SHUKARULLAHPUR [SHX]1 12:01 12:02 226
SHAMSABAD [SSD]1 12:07 12:09 229
BHATASA [BHTS]1 12:16 12:17 236
KAIMGANJ [KMJ]1 12:24 12:26 243
KAMPIL ROAD [KXF]1 12:34 12:35 251
RUDAIN [RDN]1 12:42 12:44 258
BALLUPUR [BAPR]1 12:49 12:50 262
DARYAOGONJ [DRO]1 12:56 12:58 268
NARTHAR [NHX]1 13:05 13:06 275
PATIALI [PTI]1 13:14 13:16 282
GANJ DUNDWARA [GWA]1 13:22 13:24 289
GARKHA [GRAK]1 13:31 13:32 295
SAHAWAR TOWN [SWRT]1 13:38 13:40 301
BADHARI KALAN [BHK]1 13:53 13:55 311
KASGANJ [KSJ]1 14:45 Dest 321