55325 - LJN-KSJ PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55325 known as LJN-KSJ PASSENGER runs from LUCKNOWJN [LJN] to KASGANJ [KSJ] covering 321 km distance

LJN-KSJ PASSENGER [55325] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LJN-KSJ PASSENGERLJNKSJPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LUCKNOWJN [LJN]1 Src 04:30 0
MANAK NAGAR [MKG]1 04:43 04:44 5
AMAUSI [AMS]1 04:53 04:54 13
PIPARSAND [POF]1 05:03 05:04 19
HARAUNI [HRN]1 05:12 05:13 25
JAITIPUR [JTU]1 05:21 05:22 33
KUSUMBHI [KVX]1 05:28 05:29 37
AJGAIN [AJ]1 05:35 05:36 41
SONIK [SIC]1 05:44 05:45 48
UNNAO JN [ON]1 05:54 05:55 56
MAGARWARA [MGW]1 06:10 06:11 62
KANPUR BGE L BK [CPB]1 06:23 06:24 70
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]1 06:35 06:43 74
KANPUR ANWRGANJ [CPA]1 07:00 07:30 76
RAWATPUR [RPO]1 07:34 07:36 81
KALIANPUR [KAP]1 07:43 07:44 86
MANDHANA JN [MDA]1 07:50 07:51 93
CHAUBEPUR [CBR]1 07:58 07:59 100
BARRAJPUR [BJR]1 08:08 08:10 110
UTRIPURA [UTP]1 08:16 08:18 117
DHAURSALAR [DUO]1 08:22 08:23 122
BILHAUR [BLU]1 08:29 08:31 129
BAKOTHIKHAS [BKTS]1 08:36 08:37 134
ARAUL MAKANPUR [ARL]1 08:42 08:44 139
GANGAWAPUR HALT [GWP]1 08:48 08:49 143
MANI MAU [MNMU]1 08:54 08:55 149
KANNAUJ [KJN]1 09:03 09:05 154
KANNAUJ CITY [KJNC]1 09:09 09:10 157
JLALPR PANWARA [JPP]1 09:15 09:16 161
JASODA [JDA]1 09:36 09:38 167
KHUDLAPUR [KHDP]1 09:43 09:44 171
GURSAHAIGANJ [GHJ]1 09:51 09:53 176
MALIKPUR [MLKP]1 09:59 10:00 182
KHUDAGANJ [KDJ]1 10:06 10:07 187
SINGHIRAMPUR [SGRP]1 10:12 10:13 192
KAMALGANJ [KLJ]1 10:17 10:19 195
YAQUTGANJ [YAG]1 10:26 10:27 202
FATEHGARH [FGR]1 10:48 10:50 208
FARRUKHABAD [FBD]1 11:27 11:32 213
HARSINGPUR GOBA [HSY]1 11:41 11:42 222
SHUKARULLAHPUR [SHX]1 11:47 11:48 226
SHAMSABAD [SSD]1 11:54 11:56 229
BHATASA [BHTS]1 12:03 12:04 236
KAIMGANJ [KMJ]1 12:13 12:15 243
KAMPIL ROAD [KXF]1 12:24 12:25 251
RUDAIN [RDN]1 12:31 12:33 258
BALLUPUR [BAPR]1 12:39 12:40 262
DARYAOGONJ [DRO]1 12:46 12:48 268
NARTHAR [NHX]1 12:56 12:57 275
PATIALI [PTI]1 13:03 13:05 282
GANJ DUNDWARA [GWA]1 13:23 13:25 289
GARKHA [GRAK]1 13:33 13:34 295
SAHAWAR TOWN [SWRT]1 13:47 13:49 301
BADHARI KALAN [BHK]1 14:05 14:07 311
KASGANJ [KSJ]1 14:45 Dest 321