15043 - LJN-KGM EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15043 known as LJN-KGM EXPRESS runs from LUCKNOW NE [LJN] to KATHGODAM [KGM] covering 342 km distance

LJN-KGM EXPRESS [15043] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LJN-KGM EXPRESSLJNKGMMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LUCKNOW NE [LJN]1 Src 21:55 0
BAREILLY [BE]2 03:50 04:00 235
BAREILLY CITY [BC]2 04:20 04:25 237
IZZATNAGAR [IZN]2 04:40 04:42 242
BHOJIPURA JN [BPR]2 04:55 04:57 254
BAHERI [BHI]2 05:18 05:20 286
KICHHA [KHH]2 05:39 05:41 302
PANTNAGAR [PBW]2 06:08 06:10 313
LAL KUAN [LKU]2 06:40 06:45 319
HALDWANI [HDW]2 07:20 07:25 335
KATHGODAM [KGM]2 08:00 Dest 342