LJN-CPR-EXP [5066] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

LJN-CPR-EXP [5066] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LJN-CPR-EXP5066LJNCPRHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 1 Src 20:25 0
BADSHAHNAGAR [BNZ] 1 20:52 20:54 11
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 1 21:30 21:32 36
GONDA JN [GD] 1 23:20 23:30 124
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 1 23:56 23:58 152
BASTI [BST] 2 01:15 01:20 213
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 2 03:00 03:15 278
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ] 2 04:15 04:20 317
RAMKOLA [RKL] 2 04:40 04:42 333
PADRAUNA [POU] 2 04:55 05:00 348
DUE 2 05:28 05:30 368
TAMKUHI ROAD [TOI] 2 05:35 05:37 380
THAWE JN [THE] 2 06:30 06:35 416
SIWAN JN [SV] 2 07:30 07:35 444
CHHAPRA [CPR] 2 08:25 Dest 505
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.