15012 - LJN SRE EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15012 known as LJN SRE EXP runs from CHANDIGARH [CDG] to LUCKNOWJN [LJN] covering 724 km distance

LJN SRE EXP [15012] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LJN SRE EXPCDGLJNMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
CHANDIGARH [CDG]1 Src 17:15 0
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]1 18:00 18:08 68
JAGADHRI WSHOP [JUDW]1 18:44 18:46 114
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI [YJUD]1 18:52 19:02 119
SAHARANPUR [SRE]1 19:40 19:50 149
ROORKEE [RK]1 20:20 20:22 184
LAKSAR JN [LRJ]1 20:47 20:50 202
MUZZAMPUR NRYN [MZM]1 21:20 21:45 232
BASI KIRATPUR [BSKR]1 22:00 22:02 242
BIJNOR [BJO]1 22:27 22:32 257
HALDAUR [HLDR]1 23:01 23:05 274
CHAND SIAU [CPS]1 23:28 23:30 292
MANDI DHANAURA [MNDR]2 00:01 00:03 312
GAJRAULA JN [GJL]2 00:35 00:40 327
AMROHA [AMRO]2 01:03 01:05 350
MORADABAD [MB]2 01:55 02:05 380
CHANDAUSI JN [CH]2 02:57 03:00 424
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN]2 06:00 06:02 559
HARDOI [HRI]2 06:53 06:57 622
LUCKNOWJN [LJN]2 09:10 Dest 724