19716 - LJN JP EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19716 known as LJN JP EXP runs from LUCKNOW NE [LJN] to JAIPUR [JP] covering 675 km distance

LJN JP EXP [19716] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LJN JP EXPLJNJPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LUCKNOW NE [LJN]1 Src 12:10 0
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]1 13:50 13:55 74
KANPUR ANWRGANJ [CPA]1 14:05 14:10 76
KANNAUJ [KJN]1 15:09 15:11 154
FARRUKHABAD [FBD]1 16:20 16:25 213
KASGANJ [KSJ]1 18:05 18:15 321
HATHRAS CITY [HTC]1 18:58 19:00 384
MATHURA CANT [MRT]1 19:58 20:00 424
MATHURA JN [MTJ]1 20:20 20:30 426
ACHHNERA JN [AH]1 21:10 21:35 461
BHARATPUR JN [BTE]1 22:04 22:06 488
NADBAI [NBI]1 22:26 22:28 516
KHERLI [KL]1 22:43 22:45 533
BANDIKUI JN [BKI]2 00:08 00:10 585
DAUSA [DO]2 00:30 00:32 614
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ]2 01:17 01:20 670
JAIPUR [JP]2 01:45 Dest 675