19022 - LJN BDTS EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19022 known as LJN BDTS EXP runs from LUCKNOWJN [LJN] to BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] covering 1692 km distance

LJN BDTS EXP [19022] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LJN BDTS EXPLJNBDTSMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LUCKNOWJN [LJN]1 Src 00:10 0
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]1 01:35 01:50 74
KANPUR ANWRGANJ [CPA]1 02:00 02:05 76
KANNAUJ [KJN]1 02:59 03:01 154
FARRUKHABAD [FBD]1 04:16 04:21 213
KASGANJ [KSJ]1 06:15 06:25 321
HATHRAS CITY [HTC]1 07:35 07:37 384
MATHURA JN [MTJ]1 09:10 09:20 426
ACHHNERA JN [AH]1 10:10 10:35 461
BHARATPUR JN [BTE]1 11:30 11:40 488
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM]1 13:45 13:50 671
KOTA JN [KOTA]1 15:40 15:50 778
BHAWANI MANDI [BWM]1 17:33 17:35 879
RATLAM JN [RTM]1 21:05 21:25 1048
DAHOD [DHD]1 23:08 23:10 1163
GODHRA JN [GDA]2 00:25 00:27 1237
VADODARA JN [BRC]2 01:19 01:29 1311
BHARUCH JN [BH]2 02:17 02:19 1381
SURAT [ST]2 03:22 03:27 1440
VAPI [VAPI]2 04:36 04:43 1533
BOISAR [BOR]2 05:42 05:44 1604
BORIVALI [BVI]2 07:13 07:16 1673
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS]2 08:00 Dest 1692