19022 - LJN BDTS EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19022 known as LJN BDTS EXP runs from LUCKNOWJN [LJN] to BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] covering 1692 km distance

LJN BDTS EXP [19022] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LJN BDTS EXPLJNBDTSMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LUCKNOWJN [LJN]1 Src 23:35 0
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]2 01:35 01:45 74
KANPUR ANWRGANJ [CPA]2 01:57 02:02 76
KANNAUJ [KJN]2 03:01 03:03 154
FARRUKHABAD [FBD]2 04:16 04:21 213
KASGANJ [KSJ]2 06:15 06:25 321
HATHRAS CITY [HTC]2 07:40 07:42 384
MATHURA JN [MTJ]2 09:10 09:20 426
ACHHNERA JN [AH]2 10:10 10:35 461
BHARATPUR JN [BTE]2 11:30 11:35 488
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM]2 13:45 13:50 671
KOTA JN [KOTA]2 15:40 15:45 778
BHAWANI MANDI [BWM]2 17:33 17:35 879
RATLAM JN [RTM]2 21:05 21:25 1048
DAHOD [DHD]2 23:08 23:10 1163
GODHRA JN [GDA]3 00:25 00:27 1237
VADODARA JN [BRC]3 01:25 01:35 1311
BHARUCH JN [BH]3 02:23 02:25 1381
SURAT [ST]3 03:22 03:27 1440
VAPI [VAPI]3 04:36 04:43 1533
BOISAR [BOR]3 05:42 05:44 1604
BORIVALI [BVI]3 07:13 07:16 1673
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS]3 08:00 Dest 1692