14114 - DDN - ALD LINK EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14114 known as DDN - ALD LINK EXPRESS runs from DEHRADUN [DDN] to ALIGARH JN [ALJN] covering 361 km distance

DDN - ALD LINK EXPRESS [14114] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DDN - ALD LINK EXPRESSDDNALJNMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DEHRADUN [DDN]1 Src 13:25 0
HARIDWAR JN [HW]1 14:50 14:58 52
LAKSAR JN [LRJ]1 15:40 15:45 79
CHANDOK [CNK]1 16:05 16:07 102
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD]1 16:27 16:32 120
NAGINA [NGG]1 16:50 16:52 142
DHAMPUR [DPR]1 17:08 17:10 159
SEOHARA [SEO]1 17:24 17:26 173
KANTH [KNT]1 17:41 17:43 189
MORADABAD [MB]1 18:45 18:53 218
RAJA KA SAHASPR [RJK]1 19:18 19:20 243
CHANDAUSI JN [CH]1 19:50 20:10 262
BAHJOI [BJ]1 20:24 20:26 279
BABRALA [BBA]1 20:58 21:00 306
RAJGHAT NARORA [RG]1 21:13 21:15 312
ALIGARH JN [ALJN]1 22:25 Dest 361