53174 - LGL-SDAH PGR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53174 known as LGL-SDAH PGR runs from LALGOLA [LGL] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 229 km distance

LGL-SDAH PGR [53174] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LGL-SDAH PGRLGLSDAHPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LALGOLA [LGL]1 Src 04:05 0
KRISHNAPUR [KRP]1 04:10 04:11 1
PIRTALA [PRTL]1 04:20 04:21 7
BHAGWANGOLA [BQG]1 04:27 04:28 11
JIAGANJ [JJG]1 04:39 04:40 22
MURSHIDABAD [MBB]1 04:48 04:49 30
COSSIMBAZAR [CSZ]1 04:56 04:57 37
BERHAMPORE CRT [BPC]1 05:02 05:03 41
SARAGCHNI [SGV]1 05:13 05:14 49
BHABTA [BFT]1 05:19 05:20 53
BELDANGA [BEB]1 05:28 05:29 59
REJINAGAR [REJ]1 05:39 05:40 68
SIRAJNAGAR [SRJN]1 05:46 05:47 72
PLASSEY [PLY]1 05:54 05:55 77
PAGLA CHANDI [PCX]1 06:03 06:04 83
DEBAGRAM [DEB]1 06:11 06:12 87
BETHUADAHARI [BTY]1 06:25 06:26 99
MURAGACHA [MGM]1 06:38 06:39 109
DHUBULIA [DHU]1 06:46 06:47 115
KRISHNGR CTY JN [KNJ]1 07:25 07:28 127
BADKULLA [BDZ]1 07:37 07:38 137
TAHERPUR [THP]1 07:45 07:46 142
BIRNAGAR [BIJ]1 07:50 07:51 145
KALINARYNPUR JN [KLNP]1 07:58 07:59 149
RANAGHAT JN [RHA]1 08:11 08:12 153
PAYRADANGA [PDX]1 08:17 08:18 159
CHAKDAHA [CDH]1 08:24 08:25 165
SIMURALI [SMX]1 08:30 08:31 169
MADANPUR [MPJ]1 08:36 08:37 174
KALYANI [KYI]1 08:43 08:44 178
KANCHRAPARA [KPA]1 08:49 08:50 181
HALISAHAR [HLR]1 08:53 08:54 185
NAIHATI JN [NH]1 09:02 09:03 189
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 09:57 Dest 229