53176 - LGL-SDAH PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53176 known as LGL-SDAH PASS runs from LALGOLA [LGL] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 231 km distance

LGL-SDAH PASS [53176] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LGL-SDAH PASSLGLSDAHPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LALGOLA [LGL]1 Src 06:55 0
KRISHNAPUR [KRP]1 06:59 07:01 2
PIRTALA [PRTL]1 07:06 07:07 8
BHAGWANGOLA [BQG]1 07:12 07:13 12
SUBARNAMRIGI [SBNM]1 07:20 07:21 19
JIAGANJ [JJG]1 07:27 07:28 24
MURSHIDABAD [MBB]1 07:38 07:39 31
COSSIMBAZAR [CSZ]1 07:48 07:49 38
BERHAMPORE CRT [BPC]1 08:00 08:01 42
NEW BALRAMPUR HALT [NBPH]1 08:09 08:10 47
SARAGCHNI [SGV]1 08:15 08:16 51
BHABTA [BFT]1 08:21 08:22 54
BELDANGA [BEB]1 08:30 08:31 60
REJINAGAR [REJ]1 08:41 08:42 69
SIRAJNAGAR [SRJN]1 08:47 08:48 73
PLASSEY [PLY]1 08:55 08:56 78
PAGLA CHANDI [PCX]1 09:02 09:03 84
DEBAGRAM [DEB]1 09:09 09:10 88
SONADANGA [SVH]1 09:18 09:19 96
BETHUADAHARI [BTY]1 09:25 09:26 100
MURAGACHA [MGM]1 09:35 09:36 111
DHUBULIA [DHU]1 09:42 09:43 116
BAHADURPUR [BPD]1 09:48 09:49 122
KRISHNGR CTY JN [KNJ]1 10:03 10:05 129
BADKULLA [BDZ]1 10:15 10:16 139
TAHERPUR [THP]1 10:23 10:24 144
BIRNAGAR [BIJ]1 10:29 10:30 147
KALINARYNPUR JN [KLNP]1 10:37 10:38 151
RANAGHAT JN [RHA]1 10:47 10:49 155
CHAKDAHA [CDH]1 10:59 11:00 166
KALYANI [KYI]1 11:21 11:22 180
KANCHRAPARA [KPA]1 11:27 11:28 183
NAIHATI JN [NH]1 11:37 11:38 190
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 11:56 11:57 206
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 12:12 12:13 221
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 12:37 Dest 231