LGL-RHA PASS [63136] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

LGL-RHA PASS [63136] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LGL-RHA PASS63136LGLRHAMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LALGOLA [LGL] 1 Src 11:35 0
KRISHNAPUR [KRP] 1 11:39 11:40 1
PIRTALA [PRTL] 1 11:49 11:50 7
BHAGWANGOLA [BQG] 1 11:57 11:58 11
SUBARNAMRIGI [SBNM] 1 12:06 12:07 18
JIAGANJ [JJG] 1 12:13 12:14 22
MURSHIDABAD [MBB] 1 12:21 12:22 30
COSSIMBAZAR [CSZ] 1 12:28 12:29 37
BERHAMPORE CRT [BPC] 1 12:35 12:41 41
NEW BALARAMPUR [NBPH] 1 12:45 12:46 46
SARAGCHNI [SGV] 1 12:50 12:51 49
BHABTA [BFT] 1 12:55 12:56 53
BELDANGA [BEB] 1 13:02 13:03 59
REJINAGAR [REJ] 1 13:14 13:15 68
SIRAJNAGAR H [SRJN] 1 13:19 13:20 72
PLASSEY [PLY] 1 13:25 13:26 77
PAGLA CHANDI [PCX] 1 13:33 13:34 83
DEBAGRAM [DEB] 1 13:40 13:41 87
SONADANGA [SVH] 1 13:49 13:50 95
BETHUADAHARI [BTY] 1 13:55 13:56 99
MURAGACHA [MGM] 1 14:07 14:08 109
DHUBULIA [DHU] 1 14:14 14:15 115
BAHADURPUR [BPD] 1 14:22 14:23 120
KRISHNGR CTY JN [KNJ] 1 14:50 14:52 127
BADKULLA [BDZ] 1 14:58 14:59 137
TAHERPUR [THP] 1 15:03 15:04 142
BIRNAGAR [BIJ] 1 15:06 15:07 145
KALINARYNPUR JN [KLNP] 1 15:10 15:11 149
RANAGHAT JN [RHA] 1 15:30 Dest 153
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.