63138 - LGL - RHA PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63138 known as LGL - RHA PASSENGER runs from LALGOLA [LGL] to RANAGHAT JN [RHA] covering 153 km distance

LGL - RHA PASSENGER [63138] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LGL - RHA PASSENGER
LGLRHAMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LALGOLA [LGL]1 Src 19:20 0
KRISHNAPUR [KRP]1 19:24 19:25 1
PIRTALA [PRTL]1 19:36 19:37 7
BHAGWANGOLA [BQG]1 19:44 19:45 11
SUBARNAMRIGI [SBNM]1 19:53 19:54 18
JIAGANJ [JJG]1 20:01 20:02 22
MURSHIDABAD [MBB]1 20:16 20:17 30
COSSIMBAZAR [CSZ]1 20:23 20:24 37
BERHAMPORE CRT [BPC]1 20:28 20:29 41
NEW BALARAMPUR [NBPH]1 20:36 20:37 46
SARAGCHNI [SGV]1 20:41 20:42 49
BHABTA [BFT]1 20:46 20:47 53
BELDANGA [BEB]1 20:53 20:54 59
REJINAGAR [REJ]1 21:06 21:07 68
SIRAJNAGAR H [SRJN]1 21:11 21:12 72
PLASSEY [PLY]1 21:17 21:18 77
PAGLA CHANDI [PCX]1 21:24 21:25 83
DEBAGRAM [DEB]1 21:31 21:32 87
SONADANGA [SVH]1 21:40 21:41 95
BETHUADAHARI [BTY]1 21:46 21:47 99
MURAGACHA [MGM]1 21:58 21:59 109
DHUBULIA [DHU]1 22:05 22:06 115
BAHADURPUR [BPD]1 22:13 22:14 120
KRISHNGR CTY JN [KNJ]1 22:47 22:48 127
BADKULLA [BDZ]1 22:56 22:57 137
TAHERPUR [THP]1 23:01 23:02 142
BIRNAGAR [BIJ]1 23:04 23:05 145
KALINARYNPUR JN [KLNP]1 23:13 23:14 149
RANAGHAT JN [RHA]1 23:30 Dest 153