63136 - LGL-RHA PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63136 known as LGL-RHA PASS runs from LALGOLA [LGL] to RANAGHAT JN [RHA] covering 153 km distance

LGL-RHA PASS [63136] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LGL-RHA PASSLGLRHAMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LALGOLA [LGL]1 Src 11:35 0
KRISHNAPUR [KRP]1 11:39 11:40 1
PIRTALA [PRTL]1 11:49 11:50 7
BHAGWANGOLA [BQG]1 11:57 11:58 11
SUBARNAMRIGI [SBNM]1 12:06 12:07 18
JIAGANJ [JJG]1 12:13 12:14 22
MURSHIDABAD [MBB]1 12:21 12:22 30
COSSIMBAZAR [CSZ]1 12:28 12:29 37
BERHAMPORE CRT [BPC]1 12:35 12:41 41
NEW BALRAMPUR HALT [NBPH]1 12:45 12:46 46
SARAGCHNI [SGV]1 12:50 12:51 49
BHABTA [BFT]1 12:55 12:56 53
BELDANGA [BEB]1 13:02 13:03 59
REJINAGAR [REJ]1 13:14 13:15 68
SIRAJNAGAR [SRJN]1 13:19 13:20 72
PLASSEY [PLY]1 13:25 13:26 77
PAGLA CHANDI [PCX]1 13:33 13:34 83
DEBAGRAM [DEB]1 13:40 13:41 87
SONADANGA [SVH]1 13:49 13:50 95
BETHUADAHARI [BTY]1 13:55 13:56 99
MURAGACHA [MGM]1 14:07 14:08 109
DHUBULIA [DHU]1 14:14 14:15 115
BAHADURPUR [BPD]1 14:22 14:23 120
KRISHNGR CTY JN [KNJ]1 14:50 14:52 127
BADKULLA [BDZ]1 14:58 14:59 137
TAHERPUR [THP]1 15:03 15:04 142
BIRNAGAR [BIJ]1 15:06 15:07 145
KALINARYNPUR JN [KLNP]1 15:10 15:11 149
RANAGHAT JN [RHA]1 15:30 Dest 153