63132 - LGL-RHA MEMU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63132 known as LGL-RHA MEMU LOCAL runs from LALGOLA [LGL] to RANAGHAT JN [RHA] covering 153 km distance

LGL-RHA MEMU LOCAL [63132] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LGL-RHA MEMU LOCALLGLRHAMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LALGOLA [LGL]1 Src 08:10 0
KRISHNAPUR [KRP]1 08:14 08:15 1
BHAGWANGOLA [BQG]1 08:24 08:25 11
JIAGANJ [JJG]1 08:37 08:38 22
MURSHIDABAD [MBB]1 08:47 08:53 30
COSSIMBAZAR [CSZ]1 09:03 09:04 37
BERHAMPORE CRT [BPC]1 09:08 09:09 41
SARAGCHNI [SGV]1 09:17 09:18 49
BHABTA [BFT]1 09:22 09:23 53
BELDANGA [BEB]1 09:31 09:37 59
REJINAGAR [REJ]1 09:55 09:56 68
PLASSEY [PLY]1 10:04 10:05 77
PAGLA CHANDI [PCX]1 10:12 10:13 83
DEBAGRAM [DEB]1 10:19 10:20 87
SONADANGA [SVH]1 10:28 10:29 95
BETHUADAHARI [BTY]1 10:34 10:35 99
MURAGACHA [MGM]1 10:46 10:47 109
DHUBULIA [DHU]1 10:53 10:54 115
BAHADURPUR [BPD]1 11:01 11:02 120
KRISHNGR CTY JN [KNJ]1 11:12 11:13 127
BADKULLA [BDZ]1 11:20 11:21 137
TAHERPUR [THP]1 11:25 11:26 142
BIRNAGAR [BIJ]1 11:28 11:29 145
KALINARYNPUR JN [KLNP]1 11:32 11:33 149
RANAGHAT JN [RHA]1 11:45 Dest 153