13118 - LGL KOAA EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 13118 known as LGL KOAA EXPRESS runs from LALGOLA [LGL] to KOLKATA [KOAA] covering 222 km distance

LGL KOAA EXPRESS [13118] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LGL KOAA EXPRESS
LGLKOAAMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LALGOLA [LGL] 1 Src 06:40 0
JIAGANJ [JJG] 1 06:59 07:00 22
MURSHIDABAD [MBB] 1 07:10 07:11 30
BERHAMPORE CRT [BPC] 1 07:26 07:28 41
BELDANGA [BEB] 1 07:47 07:48 59
PLASSEY [PLY] 1 08:06 08:07 77
BETHUADAHARI [BTY] 1 08:29 08:30 99
KRISHNGR CTY JN [KNJ] 1 09:16 09:18 127
RANAGHAT JN [RHA] 1 09:51 09:53 153
NAIHATI JN [NH] 1 10:30 10:31 189
KOLKATA [KOAA] 1 11:20 Dest 222