53172 - LGL SDAH PGR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53172 known as LGL SDAH PGR runs from LALGOLA [LGL] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 231 km distance

LGL SDAH PGR [53172] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LGL SDAH PGRLGLSDAHPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LALGOLA [LGL]1 Src 22:00 0
KRISHNAPUR [KRP]1 22:03 22:07 2
PIRTALA [PRTL]1 22:13 22:14 8
BHAGWANGOLA [BQG]1 22:19 22:20 12
SUBARNAMRIGI [SBNM]1 22:28 22:29 19
JIAGANJ [JJG]1 22:36 22:37 24
MURSHIDABAD [MBB]1 22:49 22:51 31
COSSIMBAZAR [CSZ]1 22:59 23:00 38
BERHAMPORE CRT [BPC]1 23:07 23:10 42
SARAGCHNI [SGV]1 23:23 23:24 51
BHABTA [BFT]1 23:29 23:30 54
BELDANGA [BEB]1 23:38 23:40 60
REJINAGAR [REJ]1 23:50 23:52 69
PLASSEY [PLY]2 00:02 00:04 78
PAGLA CHANDI [PCX]2 00:10 00:11 84
DEBAGRAM [DEB]2 00:17 00:19 88
SONADANGA [SVH]2 00:27 00:28 96
BETHUADAHARI [BTY]2 00:34 00:36 100
MURAGACHA [MGM]2 00:47 00:49 111
DHUBULIA [DHU]2 00:54 00:56 116
KRISHNGR CTY JN [KNJ]2 01:23 01:25 129
BADKULLA [BDZ]2 01:38 01:39 139
TAHERPUR [THP]2 01:45 01:46 144
BIRNAGAR [BIJ]2 01:50 01:51 147
RANAGHAT JN [RHA]2 02:10 02:18 155
PAYRADANGA [PDX]2 02:24 02:25 160
CHAKDAHA [CDH]2 02:31 02:32 166
SIMURALI [SMX]2 02:37 02:38 171
MADANPUR [MPJ]2 02:43 02:44 175
KALYANI [KYI]2 02:50 02:51 180
KANCHRAPARA [KPA]2 02:55 02:59 183
HALISAHAR [HLR]2 03:04 03:05 186
NAIHATI JN [NH]2 03:15 03:20 190
BARRACKPORE [BP]2 03:37 03:38 206
SODPUR [SEP]2 03:50 03:51 212
BELGHARIA [BLH]2 03:57 03:58 217
DUM DUM [DDJ]2 04:06 04:08 221
SEALDAH [SDAH]2 04:30 Dest 231