54702 - LGH-ABS PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54702 known as LGH-ABS PASSENGER runs from LALGARH JN [LGH] to ABOHAR [ABS] covering 394 km distance

LGH-ABS PASSENGER [54702] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LGH-ABS PASSENGERLGHABSPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LALGARH JN [LGH]1 Src 08:30 0
KANASAR [KNSR]1 08:43 08:45 12
JAMSAR [JMS]1 08:57 08:59 26
JAGDEVWALA [JDL]1 09:11 09:13 39
BAMANWALI [BMNL]1 09:22 09:23 47
DHIRERA [DHRR]1 09:30 09:32 53
DALMERA [DLC]1 09:42 09:43 63
LUNKARANSAR [LKS]1 09:55 09:57 76
NATHWANA [NTZ]1 10:07 10:09 87
MALKISAR [MLC]1 10:19 10:21 97
MAHAJAN [MHJ]1 10:36 10:38 115
ARJANSAR [AS]1 10:52 10:54 131
RAJIYASAR [RJS]1 11:08 11:10 147
BIRADHWAL [BDWL]1 11:22 11:24 160
SURATGARH JN [SOG]1 12:20 12:40 178
RANGMAHAL [RMH]1 12:51 12:52 187
AMARPURA RATHAN [AMPR]1 13:00 13:01 195
PILI BANGAN [PGK]1 13:08 13:10 203
DABLI RATHAN [DBI]1 13:23 13:25 215
HANUMANGARH JN [HMH]1 13:45 13:55 228
NAWAN [NAWN]1 14:02 14:03 235
MANAKSAR [MNSR]1 14:08 14:10 239
SANGARIA [SGRA]1 14:23 14:25 254
DHABAN [DABN]1 14:36 14:38 265
BIRANG KHERA [BMK]1 14:48 14:50 276
MANDI DABWALI [MBY]1 15:03 15:05 284
PATHRALA [PTRL]1 15:16 15:17 291
BAGWALI [BWB]1 15:25 15:26 295
SANGAT [SGF]1 15:34 15:36 303
GURSAR SHNEWALA [GSW]1 15:44 15:46 311
BHATINDA JN [BTI]1 16:35 17:10 320
BAHMAN DIWANA [BWX]1 17:20 17:21 330
BHX1 17:27 17:29 336
GIDDARBAHA [GDB]1 17:40 17:41 348
FAQARSAR [FSR]1 17:52 17:54 354
MALOUT [MOT]1 18:01 18:03 364
PAKKI [PKK]1 18:16 18:18 379
BAHAWAL BASI [BFE]1 18:24 18:26 386
ABOHAR [ABS]1 18:40 Dest 394