54702 - LGH-ABS PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54702 known as LGH-ABS PASSENGER runs from LALGARH JN [LGH] to ABOHAR [ABS] covering 394 km distance

LGH-ABS PASSENGER [54702] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LGH-ABS PASSENGERLGHABSPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LALGARH JN [LGH]1 Src 08:30 0
KANASAR [KNSR]1 08:43 08:45 12
JAMSAR [JMS]1 08:57 08:59 26
JAGDEVWALA [JDL]1 09:11 09:13 39
BAMAN WALI HALT [BMNL]1 09:22 09:23 47
DHIRERA [DHRR]1 09:30 09:32 53
DALMERA [DLC]1 09:42 09:43 63
LUNKARANSAR [LKS]1 09:55 09:57 76
NATHWANA [NTZ]1 10:07 10:09 87
MALKISAR [MLC]1 10:19 10:21 97
MAHAJAN [MHJ]1 10:36 10:38 115
ARJANSAR [AS]1 10:52 10:54 131
RAJIYASAR [RJS]1 11:08 11:10 147
BIRADHWAL [BDWL]1 11:22 11:24 160
SURATGARH JN [SOG]1 12:20 12:35 178
RANGMAHAL [RMH]1 12:46 12:47 187
AMARPURA RATHAN [AMPR]1 12:55 12:56 195
PILI BANGAN [PGK]1 13:03 13:05 203
DABLI RATHAN [DBI]1 13:18 13:20 215
HANUMANGARH JN [HMH]1 13:40 13:50 228
NAWAN [NAWN]1 13:57 13:58 235
MANAKSAR [MNSR]1 14:03 14:05 239
SANGARIA [SGRA]1 14:18 14:20 254
DHABAN [DABN]1 14:31 14:33 265
BIRANG KHERA [BMK]1 14:43 14:45 276
MANDI DABWALI [MBY]1 14:58 15:00 284
PATHRALA [PTRL]1 15:16 15:17 291
BAGWALI [BWB]1 15:25 15:26 295
SANGAT [SGF]1 15:34 15:36 303
GURSAR SHNEWALA [GSW]1 15:44 15:46 311
BHATINDA JN [BTI]1 16:30 17:10 320
BAHMAN DIWANA [BWX]1 17:20 17:21 330
BULLUANA [BHX]1 17:27 17:29 336
GIDDARBAHA [GDB]1 17:40 17:41 348
FAQARSAR [FSR]1 17:52 17:54 354
MALOUT [MOT]1 18:01 18:03 364
PAKKI [PKK]1 18:16 18:18 379
BAHAWAL BASI [BFE]1 18:24 18:26 386
ABOHAR [ABS]1 18:40 Dest 394