12468 - LEELAN EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12468 known as LEELAN EXP runs from JAIPUR [JP] to JAISALMER [JSM] covering 700 km distance

LEELAN EXP [12468] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LEELAN EXPJPJSMSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JAIPUR [JP]1 Src 16:15 0
ASALPUR JOBNER [JOB]1 16:41 16:43 37
PHULERA JN [FL]1 17:08 17:10 55
SAMBHAR LAKE [SBR]1 17:17 17:18 62
KUCHAMAN CITY [KMNC]1 17:50 17:52 106
MAKRANA JN [MKN]1 18:05 18:07 120
GACHHIPURA [GCH]1 18:30 18:31 149
DEGANA JN [DNA]1 18:45 18:47 164
REN [REN]1 19:07 19:08 191
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD]1 19:25 19:50 208
MARWAR MUNDWA [MDW]1 20:20 20:22 248
NAGAUR [NGO]1 20:37 20:42 266
NOKHA [NOK]1 21:18 21:20 317
DESHNOK [DSO]1 21:45 21:47 349
BIKANER JN [BKN]1 22:55 23:05 381
LALGARH JN [LGH]1 23:15 23:17 385
KOLAYAT [KLYT]1 23:51 23:53 431
PHALODI JN [PLCJ]2 01:35 01:38 543
RAMDEVRA [RDRA]2 02:15 02:17 590
ASHAPURA GOMAT [AQG]2 02:26 02:28 597
SHRIBDRYA LATHI [SBLT]2 03:01 03:03 636
JAISALMER [JSM]2 04:50 Dest 700