12468 - LEELAN EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12468 known as LEELAN EXP runs from JAIPUR [JP] to JAISALMER [JSM] covering 700 km distance

LEELAN EXP [12468] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LEELAN EXP
JPJSMSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JAIPUR [JP]1 Src 16:15 0
ASALPUR JOBNER [JOB]1 16:41 16:43 36
PHULERA JN [FL]1 17:08 17:10 54
SAMBHAR LAKE [SBR]1 17:18 17:19 62
KUCHAMAN CITY [KMNC]1 17:52 17:54 105
MAKRANA JN [MKN]1 18:08 18:10 119
GACHHIPURA [GCH]1 18:32 18:34 148
DEGANA JN [DNA]1 19:01 19:03 163
REN [REN]1 19:23 19:24 191
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD]1 19:41 20:05 208
MARWAR MUNDWA [MDW]1 20:36 20:38 247
NAGAUR [NGO]1 21:03 21:08 265
NOKHA [NOK]1 21:46 21:48 316
DESHNOK [DSO]1 22:15 22:17 348
BIKANER JN [BKN]1 22:55 23:15 381
LALGARH JN [LGH]1 23:25 23:27 384
KOLAYAT [KLYT]2 00:01 00:03 431
PHALODI JN [PLCJ]2 01:35 01:38 543
RAMDEVRA [RDRA]2 02:17 02:19 589
ASHAPURA GOMAT [AQG]2 02:42 02:44 597
SHRIBDRYA LATHI [SBLT]2 03:17 03:19 636
JAISALMER [JSM]2 04:50 Dest 700