12467 - LEELAN EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12467 known as LEELAN EXP runs from JAISALMER [JSM] to JAIPUR [JP] covering 700 km distance

LEELAN EXP [12467] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LEELAN EXPJSMJPSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JAISALMER [JSM]1 Src 23:55 0
SHRIBDRYA LATHI [SBLT]2 00:45 00:47 64
ASHAPURA GOMAT [AQG]2 01:19 01:21 103
RAMDEVRA [RDRA]2 01:29 01:32 110
PHALODI JN [PLCJ]2 02:45 02:48 157
KOLAYAT [KLYT]2 04:02 04:04 269
LALGARH JN [LGH]2 04:45 04:55 315
BIKANER JN [BKN]2 05:20 06:00 319
DESHNOK [DSO]2 06:24 06:26 351
NOKHA [NOK]2 06:51 06:53 383
NAGAUR [NGO]2 07:33 07:38 434
MARWAR MUNDWA [MDW]2 07:51 07:53 452
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD]2 08:40 09:05 492
REN [REN]2 09:19 09:20 509
DEGANA JN [DNA]2 09:42 09:45 537
GACHHIPURA [GCH]2 09:57 09:58 551
MAKRANA JN [MKN]2 10:19 10:21 580
KUCHAMAN CITY [KMNC]2 10:34 10:36 594
SAMBHAR LAKE [SBR]2 11:18 11:20 638
PHULERA JN [FL]2 11:40 11:42 645
ASALPUR JOBNER [JOB]2 11:56 11:57 663
JAIPUR [JP]2 12:35 Dest 700