12467 - LEELAN EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12467 known as LEELAN EXP runs from JAISALMER [JSM] to JAIPUR [JP] covering 700 km distance

LEELAN EXP [12467] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LEELAN EXPJSMJPSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JAISALMER [JSM]1 Src 23:55 0
SHRIBDRYA LATHI [SBLT]2 00:43 00:45 64
ASHAPURA GOMAT [AQG]2 01:17 01:19 103
RAMDEVRA [RDRA]2 01:29 01:32 110
PHALODI JN [PLCJ]2 02:45 02:48 157
KOLAYAT [KLYT]2 04:02 04:04 269
LALGARH JN [LGH]2 04:45 04:55 315
BIKANER JN [BKN]2 05:20 06:00 319
DESHNOK [DSO]2 06:26 06:28 351
NOKHA [NOK]2 06:53 06:55 383
NAGAUR [NGO]2 07:37 07:42 434
MARWAR MUNDWA [MDW]2 07:55 07:57 452
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD]2 08:35 09:05 492
REN [REN]2 09:18 09:20 509
DEGANA JN [DNA]2 09:45 09:48 537
GACHHIPURA [GCH]2 09:59 10:01 551
MAKRANA JN [MKN]2 10:23 10:25 580
KUCHAMAN CITY [KMNC]2 10:39 10:41 594
SAMBHAR LAKE [SBR]2 11:13 11:15 638
PHULERA JN [FL]2 11:40 11:42 645
ASALPUR JOBNER [JOB]2 11:56 11:58 663
JAIPUR [JP]2 12:35 Dest 700