75907 - LEDO - DBRT DEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 75907 known as LEDO - DBRT DEMU runs from LEDO [LEDO] to DIBRUGARH TOWN [DBRT] covering 102 km distance

LEDO - DBRT DEMU [75907] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LEDO - DBRT DEMULEDODBRTDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LEDO [LEDO]1 Src 17:40 0
BARGOLAI [BGLI]1 17:46 17:48 3
MARGHERITA [MRG]1 17:56 17:58 7
DIGBOI [DBY]1 18:15 18:17 21
TINGRAI [TII]1 18:35 18:37 33
MAKUM JN [MJN]1 18:51 18:53 46
TINSUKIA JN [TSK]1 19:04 19:06 54
NEW TINSUKIA [NTSK]1 19:12 19:17 57
PANITOLA [PNT]1 19:38 19:40 65
CHABUA [CHB]1 19:52 19:54 74
DIKOM [DKM]1 20:09 20:11 83
LAHOAL [LHL]1 20:21 20:23 92
CHALKHOA [CKW]1 20:30 20:32 96
DIBRUGARH TOWN [DBRT]1 21:10 Dest 102