75902 - LEDO - DBRT PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 75902 known as LEDO - DBRT PASSENGER runs from LEDO [LEDO] to DIBRUGARH TOWN [DBRT] covering 102 km distance

LEDO - DBRT PASSENGER [75902] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LEDO - DBRT PASSENGERLEDODBRTDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LEDO [LEDO]1 Src 07:00 0
BARGOLAI [BGLI]1 07:06 07:08 3
MARGHERITA [MRG]1 07:16 07:18 7
DIGBOI [DBY]1 07:33 07:35 21
TINGRAI [TII]1 07:58 08:00 33
MAKUM JN [MJN]1 08:14 08:16 46
TINSUKIA JN [TSK]1 08:27 08:29 54
NEW TINSUKIA [NTSK]1 08:35 08:40 57
PANITOLA [PNT]1 09:00 09:02 65
CHABUA [CHB]1 09:13 09:15 74
DIKOM [DKM]1 09:26 09:27 83
LAHOAL [LHL]1 09:39 09:47 92
CHALKHOA [CKW]1 09:54 09:56 96
DIBRUGARH TOWN [DBRT]1 10:20 Dest 102