75902 - LEDO - DBRT PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 75902 known as LEDO - DBRT PASSENGER runs from LEDO [LEDO] to DIBRUGARH TOWN [DBRT] covering 102 km distance

LEDO - DBRT PASSENGER [75902] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LEDO - DBRT PASSENGERLEDODBRTDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LEDO [LEDO]1 Src 07:00 0
BARGOLAI [BGLI]1 07:06 07:07 3
MARGHERITA [MRG]1 07:15 07:17 7
DIGBOI [DBY]1 07:34 07:36 21
TINGRAI [TII]1 07:58 08:00 33
MAKUM JN [MJN]1 08:13 08:15 46
TINSUKIA JN [TSK]1 08:25 08:27 54
NEW TINSUKIA [NTSK]1 08:35 08:40 57
PANITOLA [PNT]1 08:59 09:01 65
CHABUA [CHB]1 09:12 09:14 74
DIKOM [DKM]1 09:24 09:25 83
LAHOAL [LHL]1 09:35 09:37 92
CHALKHOA [CKW]1 09:44 09:46 96
DIBRUGARH TOWN [DBRT]1 10:15 Dest 102