74647 - LDH-JUC DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74647 known as LDH-JUC DMU runs from LUDHIANA JN [LDH] to JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] covering 57 km distance

LDH-JUC DMU [74647] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LDH-JUC DMULDHJUCDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]1 Src 20:55 0
LADHOWAL [LDW]1 21:03 21:05 9
PHILLAUR JN [PHR]1 21:10 21:12 13
GORAYA [GRY]1 21:25 21:27 26
PHAGWARA JN [PGW]1 21:39 21:43 36
CHIHERU [CEU]1 21:49 21:51 43
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC]1 22:04 22:06 52
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC]1 22:20 Dest 57