54645 - LDH-FZR PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54645 known as LDH-FZR PASSENGER runs from LUDHIANA JN [LDH] to FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] covering 123 km distance

LDH-FZR PASSENGER [54645] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LDH-FZR PASSENGER
LDHFZRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]1 Src 20:25 0
MG1 20:32 20:33 3
BWZ1 20:42 20:43 11
BQH1 20:49 20:50 16
MLX1 20:55 20:57 20
CKM1 21:08 21:09 30
JAGRAON [JGN]1 21:17 21:19 39
NANAKSAR [NNKR]1 21:26 21:27 44
AJL1 21:36 21:38 53
MOGA [MOGA]1 21:52 21:54 68
DAU1 22:07 22:08 79
TALWANDI [TWB]1 22:22 22:24 92
PHS1 22:37 22:38 104
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR]1 23:15 Dest 123