54645 - LDH-FZR PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54645 known as LDH-FZR PASSENGER runs from LUDHIANA JN [LDH] to FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] covering 124 km distance

LDH-FZR PASSENGER [54645] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LDH-FZR PASSENGERLDHFZRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]1 Src 20:25 0
MODELGRAM [MG]1 20:32 20:33 4
BADDOWAL [BWZ]1 20:42 20:43 12
BHANOHAD PUNJAB [BQH]1 20:49 20:50 17
MULLANPUR [MLX]1 20:55 20:57 21
CHAUKI MAN [CKM]1 21:08 21:09 31
JAGRAON [JGN]1 21:17 21:19 40
NANAKSAR [NNKR]1 21:26 21:27 45
AJITWAL [AJL]1 21:36 21:38 53
MOGA [MOGA]1 21:52 21:54 69
DAGRU [DAU]1 22:07 22:08 79
TALWANDI [TWB]1 22:22 22:24 93
FEROZESHAH [PHS]1 22:37 22:38 105
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR]1 23:15 Dest 124