54051 - LDH-FZR PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54051 known as LDH-FZR PASSENGER runs from LUDHIANA JN [LDH] to FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] covering 124 km distance

LDH-FZR PASSENGER [54051] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LDH-FZR PASSENGERLDHFZRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]1 Src 10:05 0
MODELGRAM [MG]1 10:11 10:13 4
BADDOWAL [BWZ]1 10:22 10:24 12
MULLANPUR [MLX]1 10:34 10:36 21
CHAUKI MAN [CKM]1 10:46 10:48 31
JAGRAON [JGN]1 10:57 10:59 40
NANAKSAR [NNKR]1 11:05 11:07 45
AJITWAL [AJL]1 11:16 11:18 53
MOGA [MOGA]1 11:37 11:42 69
DAGRU [DAU]1 11:53 11:55 79
MAHESHARI SNDHN [MSSD]1 12:11 12:12 86
TALWANDI [TWB]1 12:18 12:20 93
FEROZESHAH [PHS]1 12:32 12:34 105
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR]1 13:10 Dest 124