74961 - LDH-FZR DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74961 known as LDH-FZR DMU runs from LUDHIANA JN [LDH] to FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] covering 124 km distance

LDH-FZR DMU [74961] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LDH-FZR DMULDHFZRDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]1 Src 05:00 0
MODELGRAM [MG]1 05:07 05:08 4
BADDOWAL [BWZ]1 05:17 05:18 12
BHANOHAD PUNJAB [BQH]1 05:24 05:25 17
MULLANPUR [MLX]1 05:30 05:31 21
CHAUKI MAN [CKM]1 05:41 05:42 31
JAGRAON [JGN]1 05:50 05:52 40
NANAKSAR [NNKR]1 05:58 06:00 45
AJITWAL [AJL]1 06:10 06:11 53
PARAO MAHNA [PMH]1 06:18 06:19 60
MOGA [MOGA]1 06:30 06:35 69
GHAI KALAN [GKX]1 06:46 06:47 75
DAGRU [DAU]1 06:53 06:54 79
MAHESHARI SNDHN [MSSD]1 07:02 07:03 86
TALWANDI [TWB]1 07:19 07:21 93
SULHANI [SULH]1 07:37 07:38 99
FEROZESHAH [PHS]1 07:45 07:46 105
DHINDSA [DDK]1 07:53 07:54 110
SAIDANWALA [SWX]1 08:01 08:02 115
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR]1 08:20 Dest 124