54634 - LDH HSR PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54634 known as LDH HSR PASS runs from LUDHIANA JN [LDH] to BHIWANI [BNW] covering 270 km distance

LDH HSR PASS [54634] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LDH HSR PASSLDHBNWPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]1 Src 05:30 0
GILL [GILL]1 05:40 05:42 8
JSL1 05:55 05:56 13
KILA RAIPUR [QRP]1 06:01 06:02 18
AHMADGARH [AHH]1 06:12 06:15 26
RHW1 06:21 06:22 31
KUP [KUP]1 06:28 06:30 36
MALERKOTLA [MET]1 06:48 06:50 45
HIMMATANA [HMI]1 07:03 07:05 52
DHURI JN [DUI]1 07:23 07:25 62
BAHADUR SINGH W [BSS]1 07:39 07:41 70
SANGRUR [SAG]1 07:48 07:51 78
BZ1 08:01 08:03 85
SUNAM [SFM]1 08:08 08:10 91
CHAJLI [CJL]1 08:20 08:22 100
GGKR1 08:29 08:31 106
LEHRA GAGA [LHA]1 08:37 08:39 112
GURNAY [GRN]1 08:56 08:58 121
JAKHAL JN [JHL]1 09:10 09:20 128
KUDN1 09:27 09:28 136
JMLPR SHAIKHAN [JPS]1 09:38 09:40 141
PLT1 10:02 10:03 149
GJW1 10:10 10:11 155
UKLANA [UKN]1 10:19 10:20 163
DULP1 10:27 10:29 169
BARWALA [BXC]1 10:37 10:38 178
DHANSU [DNX]1 10:54 10:55 198
RPHR1 11:06 11:07 204
HISAR [HSR]1 11:25 12:00 210
SATROD [STD]1 12:13 12:15 220
HANSI [HNS]1 12:30 12:32 233
JITAKHERI [JKZ]1 12:43 12:45 242
BAWANI KHERA [BWK]1 12:55 12:57 252
BHIWANI [BNW]1 13:45 Dest 270