54634 - LDH HSR PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54634 known as LDH HSR PASS runs from LUDHIANA JN [LDH] to BHIWANI [BNW] covering 270 km distance

LDH HSR PASS [54634] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LDH HSR PASSLDHBNWPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]1 Src 05:30 0
GILL [GILL]1 05:40 05:42 8
JASSOWAL [JSL]1 05:52 05:53 13
KILA RAIPUR [QRP]1 06:06 06:07 18
AHMADGARH [AHH]1 06:12 06:13 26
RHRA GHALUGHRA [RHW]1 06:29 06:30 31
KUP [KUP]1 06:36 06:38 36
MALERKOTLA [MET]1 06:48 06:49 45
HIMMATANA [HMI]1 07:00 07:01 52
DHURI JN [DUI]1 07:23 07:25 62
BAHADUR SINGH W [BSS]1 07:42 07:43 70
SANGRUR [SAG]1 07:52 07:53 78
BHARUR [BZ]1 08:01 08:03 85
SUNAM UDHAM SINGH WA [SFMU]1 08:08 08:10 91
CHAJLI [CJL]1 08:20 08:22 100
GOVINDGARH KHKR [GGKR]1 08:29 08:31 106
LEHRA GAGA [LHA]1 08:37 08:39 112
GURNAY [GRN]1 08:56 08:58 121
JAKHAL JN [JHL]1 09:10 09:20 128
KUDNI [KUDN]1 09:27 09:28 136
JMLPR SHAIKHAN [JPS]1 09:38 09:40 141
PIRTHALA LLAUDA [PLT]1 10:02 10:03 149
GAJUWALA [GJW]1 10:10 10:11 155
UKLANA [UKN]1 10:19 10:20 163
DAULATPUR HRYNA [DULP]1 10:27 10:29 169
BARWALA [BXC]1 10:37 10:38 178
DHANSU [DNX]1 10:54 10:55 198
RAIPUR HARIYANA JN [RPHR]1 11:06 11:07 204
HISAR [HSR]1 11:25 12:00 210
SATROD [STD]1 12:13 12:15 220
HANSI [HNS]1 12:26 12:28 233
JITAKHERI [JKZ]1 12:40 12:41 242
BAWANI KHERA [BWK]1 12:50 12:52 252
BHIWANI [BNW]1 13:45 Dest 270