22108 - LATUR-CSMT EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22108 known as LATUR-CSMT EXPRESS runs from LATUR [LUR] to CSMT covering 528 km distance

LATUR-CSMT EXPRESS [22108] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LATUR-CSMT EXPRESS
LURCSMTSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LATUR [LUR]1 Src 22:30 0
HARANGUL [HGL]1 22:42 22:43 10
USMANABAD [UMD]1 23:30 23:32 79
BARSI TOWN [BTW]1 23:57 23:58 115
KURDUVADI [KWV]2 00:53 00:55 153
DAUND JN [DD]2 02:45 02:50 262
PUNE JN [PUNE]2 04:10 04:15 337
LONAVALA [LNL]2 05:13 05:15 401
KARJAT [KJT]2 05:58 06:00 429
KALYAN JN [KYN]2 06:42 06:45 475
THANE [TNA]2 07:04 07:05 495
DADAR [DR]2 07:30 07:33 519
CSMT2 07:55 Dest 528