SBC-MAS LALBAGH EXP [12608] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SBC-MAS LALBAGH EXP [12608] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SBC-MAS LALBAGH EXP12608SBCMASMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 1 Src 06:30 0
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 1 06:40 06:42 4
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 1 06:51 06:53 14
BANGARAPET [BWT] 1 07:33 07:35 70
KUPPAM [KPN] 1 08:02 08:03 104
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 1 08:44 08:45 148
AMBUR [AB] 1 09:08 09:10 179
KATPADI JN [KPD] 1 09:48 09:50 231
WALAJAH ROAD JN [WJR] 1 10:08 10:10 256
SHOLINGHUR [SHU] 1 10:18 10:20 271
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 1 10:43 10:45 292
PERAMBUR [PER] 1 11:33 11:35 361
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 1 12:15 Dest 367
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.