34331 - LAKHIKANTAPUR BARUIPUR LO Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34331 known as LAKHIKANTAPUR BARUIPUR LO runs from LAKSHMIKANTPUR [LKPR] to BARUIPUR JN [BRP] covering 37 km distance

LAKHIKANTAPUR BARUIPUR LO [34331] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LAKHIKANTAPUR BARUIPUR LOLKPRBRPSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LAKSHMIKANTPUR [LKPR]1 Src 08:20 0
MADHABPUR [MDBP]1 08:23 08:24 3
MATHURAPUR RD [MPRD]1 08:28 08:29 8
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR [JNM]1 08:32 08:33 12
BAHARU [BARU]1 08:38 08:39 17
DAKSHIN BARASAT [DBT]1 08:41 08:42 20
HOGLA [HGA]1 08:45 08:46 23
GOCHARAN [GCN]1 08:48 08:49 26
SURJYAPUR [SJPR]1 08:51 08:52 27
DHAPDHAPI [DPDP]1 08:54 08:55 30
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT [KRXM]1 08:57 08:58 32
SHASAN ROAD [SSRD]1 08:59 09:00 34
BARUIPUR JN [BRP]1 09:12 Dest 37