57658 - KZJ-MUGR PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57658 known as KZJ-MUGR PASSENGER runs from KAZIPET JN [KZJ] to MANUGURU [MUGR] covering 210 km distance

KZJ-MUGR PASSENGER [57658] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KZJ-MUGR PASSENGERKZJMUGRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KAZIPET JN [KZJ]1 Src 13:05 0
WARANGAL [WL]1 13:16 13:18 20
CHINTALPALLI [CLE]1 13:29 13:30 32
YELGUR [YGL]1 13:39 13:40 40
NEKONDA [NKD]1 13:49 13:50 50
INTAKANNE [INK]1 13:57 13:58 59
KESAMUDRAM [KDM]1 14:04 14:05 65
TADLA PUSAPALLI [TAA]1 14:14 14:15 74
MAHBUBABAD [MABD]1 14:24 14:25 80
GUNDRATIMADUGU [GUU]1 14:29 14:30 91
GARLA [GLA]1 14:34 14:35 100
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ]1 15:45 15:50 104
POCHARAM [PCZ]1 15:58 15:59 113
KAREPALLI [KRA]1 16:12 16:13 121
GANDHIPURAM HALT [GHPU]1 16:22 16:23 127
CHIMA PAHAD [CMW]1 16:31 16:32 134
TADAKALPUDI [TPY]1 16:39 16:40 144
BETHAMPURDI [BTPD]1 16:49 16:50 151
BHADRACHALAM RD [BDCR]1 17:14 17:15 161
GAJULAGUDEN [GLE]1 17:24 17:25 171
PANDURANGA PURAM [PGP]1 17:39 17:40 188
ASWAPURAM [AWM]1 17:54 17:55 202
MANUGURU [MUGR]1 18:30 Dest 210